Stockholms Bowlingförbund

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut


 

Open Tjejer/Killar

  Namn/Klubb Bo So Ja Gu Totalt
1. Nora Johansson
Spader Dam
60           60
2. Kristoffer Sund
AIK
50           50
3. Elias Sjögren
BK Ax
45           45
4. Nicole Layrisse
Sundbybergs IK
45           45
5. Oscar Sjögren
Turebergs BwK
40           40
6. Casper Jakobsson
BK Rosen
30           30
7. Malin Berg
BK Rosen
25           25
8. Marcus Pettersson
Bålsta BC
20           20
9. William Dahlsten
Sundbybergs IK
15           15
 

Hcp Tjejer

  Namn/Klubb Bo So Ja Gu Totalt
1. Olivia Ilstedt
AIK
60           60
2. Malin Lindström
BK Rosen
50           50
3. Evelina Lai
Stureby BK
45           45
4. Linnea Isberg Cranser
Sundbybergs IK
45           45
5. Filippa Westin
Sigma BK
40           40
6. Engla Cotera Nilsson
Stureby BK
30           30
7. Julia Nygren
BK Rosen
25           25
8. Clara Aneer
BC Pegasus
20           20
9. Mira Erlandsson
AIK
15           15
10. Julia Luiro
Sigma BK
10           10
11. Alice Olsson
BK Rosen
5           5
12. Ebba Thelenius
Stureby BK
5           5
13. Evelina Westin
Team Enköping BK
5           5
14. Irma Björell
Kings Pin BK
5           5
15. Isolde Bjersander Härlin
BK Rosen
5           5
16. Lea Raymond-Persson
Stureby BK
5           5
17. Lisali From
Stureby BK
5           5
18. Mirinda Melin
Sundbybergs IK
5           5
19. Olivia Stattin
Sigma BK
5           5
20. Stefanie Layrisse
Sundbybergs IK
5           5
 

Hcp Killar

  Namn/Klubb Bo So Ja Gu Totalt
1. Kevin Westin
Sigma BK
60           60
2. José Velásquez
Sundbybergs IK
50           50
3. Oscar Stattin
Sigma BK
50           50
4. Anton Westin
Team Enköping BK
45           45
5. Zebastian Söder
AIK
35           35
6. Elton Antonell
AIK
30           30
7. Felix Möller
Sundbybergs IK
25           25
8. David Holmqvist-Ginsburg
AIK
20           20
9. Edvin Eliasson
Stånga IF
15           15
10. Emil Stenegärd
Stånga IF
10           10
11. Alexander Segolsson Larsson
Sigma BK
5           5
12. Charlie Pettersén
Sundbybergs IK
5           5
13. Charlie Stenfelt
Stureby BK
5           5
14. Daniel Jarbrant
Sundbybergs IK
5           5
15. Daniel Raymond-Persson
Stureby BK
5           5
16. David Söderlund Bejeryd
Sundbybergs IK
5           5
17. Elvis Broström
BK Rosen
5           5
18. Erik Evelönn
Stureby BK
5           5
19. Fabian Carlsson
Sundbybergs IK
5           5
20. Frans Fagerberg
BK Rosen
5           5
21. Joar Sjöholm
Sundbybergs IK
5           5
22. Kentaro Mildh
Panthers BK
5           5
23. Leon Nisell-Siksjö
IK Makkabi
5           5
24. Mattias Jarbrant
Sundbybergs IK
5           5
25. Robin Vinblad
BK Rosen
5           5
26. Samuel Sandberg
IK Makkabi
5           5
27. Tom Haking
IK Makkabi
5           5
28. Vide Schill
BK Rosen
5           5
 

GP upp till 12

  Namn/Klubb Bo So Ja Gu Totalt
1. Love Isberg Cranser
Sundbybergs IK
70           70
2. Manuel Layrisse
Sundbybergs IK
50           50
3. Sander Efverstedt
Panthers BK
45           45
4. Hanna Andersson
Panthers BK
40           40
 
Startande spelare:   69     Fördelning pojkar/flickor:   65%/35%     Totalt antal starter:   109     Antal spelade starter:   109
Utvecklat av     Meriq